Planning & Zoning Commission

Members

Rebecca Paschal Pierce, Position 1 - Member
Appointed August 13, 2018
Term expires January 5, 2020

John Power, Position 2 - Member
Appointed December 12, 2017 
Term expires January 15, 2020 

Laverne West, Position 3 - Vice Chairperson
Appointed January 9, 2017
Term expires January 5, 2019




  


Scott Wilshusen, Position 4 - Chairperson
Appointed December 12, 2017
Term expires January 15, 2020

Gary James, Position 5 – Member
Appointed January 9, 2017
Term expires January 5, 2019



2017 Planning and Zoning Meeting Schedule